Startseite
Gauverwaltung/Termine
Vorstandschaft
Sektionen - Vereine
Vordrucke
 Lehrgänge
Termine
Sport
Damen
Jugend
Veranstaltungen
 



1. Gauschützenmeisterin         Elisabeth Maier          Sauerbruchstr.9, 
                                                                                    85080  Gaimersheim                                                                                      Tel. 08458/2734 -
                                                                                    FAX 08458/346 117
                                                                                    e-mail: liesbeth.maier@t-online.de     

2. Gauschützenmeister            Karl-Heinz Kraft         Schwarzhäuflweg 10,
                                                                                     85104 Pförring                                                                                            Tel. 08403/697   
                                                                                     e-mail: karl-heinz.kraft@gmx.de 

3. Gauschützenmeister            Franz Schmidt             Weiherstr. 11,
                                                                                     93336 Mendorf 
                                                                                     Tel. 09446/1862
                                                                                     FAX 09443/7289
                                                                                                                                  

1. Gausportleiter                      Christian Kistler          Alte Landstr. 27a,
                                                                                      85101 Lenting                                                                                         Tel.08456/918263    -                                                                                     e-mail: christian-kistler@t-online.de

1. Gaujugendsportleiter          Johann Maier                Sauerbruchstr. 9,                    
                                                                                      85080 Gaimersheim                                                                                         Tel. 08458/2734
                                                                                      e-mail: joe.maier@arcor.de

1. Gauschatzmeister                Ingrid Koston              Tulpenweg 1
                                                                                     85113 Böhmfeld
                                                                                     Tel. 08406/91043
                                                                                      e-mail: ingridkoston@yahoo.de

1. Gauschriftführer                  Günther Hirmer            Hunnenhof 1,
                                                                                      85055 Vohburg OT Irsching                                                                                                        Tel. 08457/1454
                                                                                      e-mail: guenther.hirmer@gmx.de




1. Gaujugendleiter                Florian Bauer                     Josef-Brückl-Str. 1
                                                                                         85276 Pfaffenhofen
                                                                                         0157/30220585
                                                                                         e-mail: flobauer.fb93(at)gmail.com                          

2. Gaujugendleiterin               Eva Jonetzko                  Josef-Eder-Str. 6
                                                                                       85051 Ingolstadt
                                                                                       Tel. 08450/91433
                                                                                       e-mail: eva.jonetzko@gmail.com

1. Gaudamenleiterin             Dana Kießling                     Eschenstr. 14
                                                                                          85107 Baar-Ebenhausen
                                                                                          Tel. 08453/3366991
                                                                                          danakiessling3@gmail.com

1. Gau-RWK-Leiter              Gerhard Frank                       Von-der-Tannstr. 5
                                                                                             85080 Gaimersheim                                                                                                 Tel. 08458/330140
                                                                                            FAX: 08458/330142                                                                                                 e-mail: 
                                                                                            gerhard.frank@freenet.de

2. Gau RWK-Leiter               Markus Frank                      Von-der-Tannstr. 5
                                                                                           85080 Gaimersheim
                                                                                           Tel. 08458/330142
                                                                                              

2. Gauschatzmeister               Michael Diepold                 Orffstr. 1
                                                                                           85092 Kösching
                                                                                           Tel. 0172/2901061

2. Gauschriftführer                  Rainer Stingl                      Florianstr. 4
                                                                                            85098 Großmehring
                                                                                            Tel. 08407/1045

2. Gausportleiter                    Günther Keller                      Riedelstr. 20
                                                                                             85123 Karlskron 
                                                                                             Tel. 08450/91073

3. Gausportleiterin                  Dana Kießling                      Eschenstr. 14
                                                                                             85107 Baar-Ebenhausen
                                                                                             Tel. 08453/3366991    

2. Gaujugendsportleiter           Carmen Meier                    Weinbergstr. 24
                                                                                            85114 Tauberfeld


EDV-Mitgliederverwaltung     Rainer Schnepf                    Georg-Heiß-Str. 101
                                                                                              85051 Ingolstadt                                                                                                Tel. 08450/1098
                                                                                              FAX 08450/909541                                                                                               e-mail: rainer.schnepf@t-online.de

EDV-Sport                                Roland Schmidt                  Runenweg   4 
                                                                                              85084 Langenbruck
                                                                                              Tel. 08453/332322
                                                                                                 

Ref. Pistole                                Roland Weinzierl                Petergasse 3
                                                                                               85098 Großmehring

Ref. Wurfscheibe                    Martin Seder                          Ruprechtstr. 30
                                                                                               85077 Manching
                                                                                               Tel.: 08459/8472

Ref. Vorderlader                        Eduard Graf                         Obere Ringstr. 10
                                                                                               93336 Altmannstein
                                                                                               Tel.: 09446/918679

Ref. Bogen                                 Johann Schmidt                 Jurastr. 10
                                                                                              85120 Hepberg                                                                                                  Tel. 08456/1687

Ref. RWK-Auflage                   Detlev Böhnke                    Lilienthalstr.67                                                                                               85077 Manching                                                                                               Tel. 08459/6618                                                                                                e-mail: boehnke.d@web.de

Ref. Böller                                   Johann Maier                    Sauerbruchstr. 9,
                                                                                               85080 Gaimersheim

Ref. Aus- u. Weiterbildung         Michael Gloßer                  Schillerstr. 1,
                                                                                               85117 Eitensheim                                                                                                    Tel. 08458/8825 -
                                                                                               FAX 08458/8890
                                                                                               e-mail: michael-glosser@t-online.de

Ref. Leistungsnadeln                  siehe 1. Gausportleiter              
u. Schützenschnüre

Gaurevisor                                  Xaver Jakob                       Zandter Str. 3,
                                                                                               85095 Denkendorf

Gaurevisor                                  Georg Huber                      Otto-Hahn-Str. 49,
                                                                                               85077 Manching


                                                                                                         


Trainer Gewehr                          Klaus Starbatty                   Klausenweg 10,
                                                                                               85101 Lenting

Trainer Gewehr                          Johann Maier                       Sauerbruchstr. 9,
                                                                                                85080 Gaimersheim                                                                                                         Tel. 08458/2734

Trainer Gewehr                         Daniel Münzker                     Edelweißstr. 8
                                                                                                  85055 Ingolstadt
                                                                                          

Trainer Pistole                          Werner Oblinger                   Tulpenstr. 7,
                                                                                                85134 Stammham                                                                                                 Tel. 08405/1564



Gauehrenausschuss                Helmuth Hammerl                     Dürerstr. 3,                      
                                                                                                   85084 Reichertshofen                                                                                                      Tel. 08453/9552   




Gauehrenschützenmeister      Martin Sutner                             Zeppelinstr. 91,
                                                                                                  85051 Ingolstadt           

Gauehrenmitglied                    Michael Gloßer                        

Gauehrenmitglied                    Franz Habermeyer                 

Gauehrenmitglied                    Helmuth Hammerl    

Gauehrenmitglied                    Georg Huber             

Gauehrenmitglied                    Xaver Jakob                             

Gauehrenmitglied                    Werner Kammermeier

Gauehrenmitglied                     Helmuth Klötzel                   

Gauehrenmitglied                     Elisabeth Kreis

Gauehrenmitglied                    Johann Münch                           

Gauehrenmitglied                    Johann Pfab                            

Gauehrenmitglied                    Albert Pfaller                           

Gauehrenmitglied                    Arthur Sieber                            

Gauehrenmitglied                    Horst Sixl                                 

Gauehrenmitglied                    Otto Sixl                                                           

Gauehrenmitglied                    August Uebersezig



Arthur Sieber                          Kgl. priv. FSG Ingolstadt
Otto Sixl                                 ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn (Bezirksehrenschützenmeister)
Martin Sutner                          Kgl. priv. FSG Ingolstadt


Werner Marxreiter                 Adlerhorst Kleinmehring
Arthur Sieber                         Kgl. priv. FSG Ingolstadt
Otto Sixl                                ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn




Top